NONama MahasiswaNRP
1Mellyana Oktaviani11219012
2Melvin Antonius21219006
3Hendra Kasidii61519038
4Leo Nanda21219001
5Yohanes Ivan Kurniadi11119059
6Shendy Susilo31119001
7Christian Antonio Sadha31119006
8Daniel Alexander21219005
9Jonathan Wijaya21219007
10Gabriella Kristina H61419011
11Maharani Kusuma Putri31119010
12Frisca Agustin11119053
13Antonius Ongko Wijaya11119037
14Florensia Caroline11219026
15Helen Angelia61419007
16Felensia Chandra11219024
17Lensky Danesha Soentanta11219021
18Maria Stevany Maryono11219020
19Agnes Januarsih61519004
20Jeffry Surja11119031
21Michelle Gunawan61519034
22Patrick Christian 11119009
23Pelita Ivanny Wijaya61519012
24Maurelyn Marchelina11119012
25Edo Arif Pratama11119019
26Florencia Rena11219016
27Felix Hadi Sugiarta11219003
28Venezia Santoso61519015
29Ivan Cornelius11119055
30Kelvin21219004
31Medlin Bulain61419024
32Reynold Tanuwijaya11119020
33Jody Prasetyo11119017
34Bella Juliany Putri M11219022
35Ivanna Iktavianka P11119024
36Yanuar Rinaldi11219010
37Juan Stefanus61419005
38Anita Felisia Irwanto 11219039
39David Adinata Tanjung11119014
40William Elbert Pranoto11119011
41Luis Frans Gunawan11119007
42Raymond Adi Tanmara11119035
43Donny tanwijaya61419019
44Nicholaus Antonio Danny W21219013
45Rebecca Lizbeth21219002
46Kevin Candra Darmawan21119004
47Robert Pranata11219029
48Wahyulina Samuntei11218036
49Felicia Stefany11119050
50Wilsoon Yang11119049
51Agatha Christine Prayitno11119047
52Felicia Vania Peorwanto11119045
53Josie Sidharta 21319004
54David Kristendi11119041
55Electra11119029
56Susan ANggrek11119039
57Gandhi Gautama11119030
58Richard William Tanzil11119057
59Debby Anggelina S11219005
60Hesiga Pihanka Putria11119038
61Elia Khumaidi Putra1111904.3
62Felicia Stefany11119050
63Ainul Ridho Pramesta21119001
64Immanuel Johnson A31119004
65Angela Veronica11119018
66Stefanus11119028
67Liane Mega Koswara61419022
68Nathaniela Anita Kiroyan61419008
69Mikhael Pelik11119021
70Purnomo Aji61519036
71Christian Alexander P31119003
72Serena Marceline61519001
73Nesya Kartosugondo61519021
74Cindy Alicia Surya`61519028
75Susan Kartosugondo61419012
76Melly Levina Nainggolan61419018
77Kevin Cornelius S31119012
78Chrisna Noviandi31119008
79Vanda Mei Lestari11219036
80Guenn Febryan Wijaya11219013
81I Gede Shindu Aditya21119011
82Muhammad Aimar11219037
83Philipus Bagus Putra A21119012
84Calvin Juanta31119009
85Cindy Clareta11219014
86Kevin Alessandro Soedoro11219009
87Christinawati11219008
88Titik Agustina11119061
89Stanley Michael Bryan11119058
90Matheus Afredo11119045
91Vallery Tanesya Jaya11119025
92Aristoteles11219040
93Nicolaus Agung Cahyadi31119007
94Bayu Harianto 11119036
95Gersom Candra B.S.1111065
96Jap Kevin Setia B.11119001
97Jesshua Christian I11119023
98Marvin Leonardo 11119062
99Rian Melianti11119064
100Julia Sageileppak11218037
101Ryan Antoni11219004
102Yolanda Isabel BR N21119005
103Samuel Larry Santoso31114007
104Anugrah Yonggi S61419001
105Christine Aurellia Wijaya 61419017
106Roni Saputra 61419026
107Juanito Willyhardjo11119018
108Alim Merlennesius61519007
109Stanley Prayogo61519030
110Ardito Kenanya Hudson61419021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *